Robert WALTER

Robert  WALTER Representative
Deputy
Conservative
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 01/09/2005 to 07/11/2015 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 31/03/2003 to 01/09/2005 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 31/03/2003 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 08/11/2001 to 27/01/2003 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)