Akhmar ZAVGAYEV

Akhmar  ZAVGAYEV Substitute

''United Russia''

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 22/01/2007 to 14/04/2008 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 24/01/2005 to 22/01/2007 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 26/01/2004 to 02/03/2004 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 21/01/2002 to 26/01/2004 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet