Rudy SALLES

Rudy  SALLES Substitute
Deputy
Union des démocrates et indépendents
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 21/06/2010 to 08/10/2017 (Substitute-France)
  • from 03/09/2002 to 01/10/2007 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)