Mevlüt ÇAVUŞOĞLU

Mevlüt  ÇAVUŞOĞLU Representative
Deputy
Justice and Development Party
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/01/2014 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 25/01/2010 to 22/01/2012