Christine MUTTONEN

Christine  MUTTONEN Substitute
Deputy
SPÖ
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2009 to 21/01/2018 (Substitute-Austria)
  • from 22/01/2007 to 26/01/2009 (Representative-Austria)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 22/01/2007 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet