Giuseppe VEDOVATO

Giuseppe  VEDOVATO Representative
Deputy
Dém. Chr.
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/1969 to 07/12/1976 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 20/05/1954 to 27/09/1968 (Substitute-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 15/05/1972 to 20/04/1975