Ilija FILIPOVIĆ

Ilija  FILIPOVIĆ Substitute

Croatian Democratic Union (HDZ BIH)

  -
BE Bosnia and Herzegovina


Assembly Member

  • from 16/04/2007 to 24/01/2011 (Substitute-Bosnia and Herzegovina)
  • from 31/03/2003 to 22/01/2007 (Substitute-Bosnia and Herzegovina)
  • from 26/05/1997 to 26/01/1998 (Special Guest-Bosnia and Herzegovina)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet