Dragoljub MIĆUNOVIĆ

Dragoljub  MIĆUNOVIĆ Substitute
Member of Parliament
Democratic Party
National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
13 Nikole Pašića Square RS - 11000 - Belgrade
BE Serbia


Assembly Member

  • from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2012 (Substitute-Serbia)
  • from 26/06/2006 to 24/06/2007 (Substitute-Serbia)
  • from 05/06/2006 to 25/06/2006 (Representative-Serbia)
  • from 23/06/2003 to 04/06/2006 (Representative-Serbia and Montenegro)
  • from 14/03/2001 to 30/03/2003 (Special Guest-Federal Republic of Yugoslavia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet