Mailis REPS

Mailis  REPS Representative
Member of the Riigikogu
Centre Party
Riigikogu
Lossi plats 1A EE - 15165 - Tallinn
BE Estonia


Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 22/01/2017 (Representative-Estonia)
  • from 27/05/2003 to 15/04/2005 (Substitute-Estonia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)