Andres HERKEL

Andres  HERKEL Substitute
Member of the Riigikogu
Estonian Free Party
Riigikogu
Lossi plats 1A EE - 15165 - Tallinn
BE Estonia


Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/2015 to 23/06/2019 (Substitute-Estonia)
  • from 27/05/2003 to 06/03/2014 (Representative-Estonia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests