Ioannis DRAGASAKIS

Ioannis  DRAGASAKIS Representative
Deputy
Coalition of the Radical Left - United Social Front
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 01/10/2012 to 19/04/2015 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 25/11/2003 to 23/11/2007 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)