Victor KOLESNIKOV

Victor  KOLESNIKOV Substitute

''United Russia''

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 02/03/2004 to 14/04/2008 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 22/01/2001 to 21/01/2002 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet