Taulant DEDJA

Taulant  DEDJA Substitute
Deputy
Socialist
Assembly of the Republic of Albania
Bulevardi Deshmoret e Kombit nr. 4 AL - - Tirana
BE Albania


Assembly Member

  • from 23/01/2006 to 25/01/2010 (Substitute-Albania)
  • from 26/01/2004 to 23/01/2006 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 24/09/2001 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Albania)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet