Vera OSKINA

Vera  OSKINA Substitute

''United Russia''

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 09/03/2012 to 23/04/2012 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 22/01/2007 to 14/04/2008 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 02/03/2004 to 22/01/2007 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet