Valentina RADULOVIĆ-ŠĆEPANOVIĆ

Valentina  RADULOVIĆ-ŠĆEPANOVIĆ Representative

Democratic Party of Socialists
Skupština Crne Gore
Bulevar Svetog Petra Cetinjskog 10 ME - 81000 - Podgorica
BE Montenegro


Assembly Member

  • from 11/04/2011 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-Montenegro)
  • from 25/06/2007 to 11/04/2011 (Substitute-Montenegro)
  • from 26/04/2004 to 04/06/2006 (Substitute-Serbia and Montenegro)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet