Branko RUŽIĆ

Branko  RUŽIĆ Representative
Member of Parliament
Socialist Party of Serbia
National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
13 Nikole Pašića Square RS - 11000 - Belgrade
BE Serbia


Assembly Member

  • from 13/03/2009 to 01/10/2012 (Representative-Serbia)
  • from 05/06/2006 to 25/06/2006 (Representative-Serbia)
  • from 26/04/2004 to 04/06/2006 (Representative-Serbia and Montenegro)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet