Konstantinos VRETTOS

Konstantinos  VRETTOS Representative
Deputy
PA SO K
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 26/04/2004 to 01/10/2012 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 20/03/1996 to 24/04/1998 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 30/06/1995 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet