Ramón JÁUREGUI

Ramón  JÁUREGUI Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
Congreso de los Diputados
Calle Floridablanca s/n ES - 28071 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 09/03/2012 to 06/04/2014 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 21/06/2004 to 27/06/2008 (Representative-Spain)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)