Marcello DELL'UTRI

Marcello  DELL'UTRI Substitute
Senator
Popolo della libertà
Senato della Repubblica
Palazzo Madama IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 29/09/2008 to 27/06/2013 (Substitute-Italy)
  • from 02/10/2006 to 29/09/2008 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 21/06/2004 to 02/10/2006 (Substitute-Italy)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet