Leo BRINCAT

Leo  BRINCAT Substitute
Deputy
Labour Party
House of Representatives
Freedom Square MT - VLT 1111 - Valletta
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 07/09/2004 to 29/09/2008 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 27/01/1986 to 25/04/1986 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 26/04/1982 to 28/01/1983 (Representative-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet