Juris DOBELIS

Juris  DOBELIS Substitute
Deputy
Union for Fatherland and Freedom
Saeima of the Republic of Latvia
Jēkaba iela, 11 LV - 1811 - Rīga
BE Latvia


Assembly Member

  • from 07/09/2004 to 24/01/2011 (Substitute-Latvia)
  • from 27/01/2003 to 26/04/2004 (Substitute-Latvia)
  • from 25/06/2001 to 27/01/2003 (Representative-Latvia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet