Markku LAUKKANEN

Markku  LAUKKANEN Representative
Member of Parliament
Centre Party
Eduskunta
Parliament of Finland FI - 00102 - Helsinki
BE Finland


Assembly Member

  • from 17/03/2006 to 20/06/2011 (Representative-Finland)
  • from 04/10/2004 to 17/03/2006 (Substitute-Finland)
  • from 14/03/1995 to 24/04/1995 (Representative-Finland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet