Michał STULIGROSZ

Michał  STULIGROSZ Substitute
Deputy
Civic Platform (PO)
Chancellery of the Sejm
ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
BE Poland


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016 (Substitute-Poland)
  • from 21/01/2008 to 23/01/2012 (Representative-Poland)
  • from 04/10/2004 to 13/01/2006 (Substitute-Poland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet