Fatma PEHLIVAN

Fatma  PEHLIVAN Substitute
Senator
SP.A
Sénat
Natieplein 1 BE - 1009 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2014 to 17/11/2014 (Substitute-Belgium)
  • from 23/11/2004 to 23/11/2007 (Substitute-Belgium)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet