Pierre de FÉLICE

Pierre de FÉLICE Representative
Senator
Gauche dém.
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 19/01/1972 to 22/01/1975 (Representative-France)
  • from 16/04/1956 to 21/04/1959 (Representative-France)
  • from 26/11/1951 to 16/04/1956 (Substitute-France)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 26/11/1951 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet