Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV

Alexey Ivanovich  ALEKSANDROV Representative

United Russia

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2014 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 21/01/2013 to 27/01/2014 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 09/03/2012 to 21/01/2013 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 26/01/2009 to 09/03/2012 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 24/06/2008 to 26/01/2009 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 24/01/2005 to 24/06/2008 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)