Cornelia CAZACU

Cornelia  CAZACU Substitute
Senator
Parti démocrate
Senatul României
Calea 13 Septembrie 1-3 RO - 050711 - Bucarest
BE Romania


Assembly Member

  • from 24/05/2007 to 26/01/2009 (Substitute-Romania)
  • from 06/11/2006 to 24/05/2007 (Representative-Romania)
  • from 18/03/2005 to 06/11/2006 (Substitute-Romania)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet