Igor IVANOVSKI

Igor  IVANOVSKI Representative
M.P.
Social Democratic Union of Macedonia
Assembly of North Macedonia
11 Oktomvri b.b. MK - 1000 - Skopje
BE ''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia''


Assembly Member

  • from 29/09/2008 to 28/09/2014 (Representative-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'')
  • from 02/10/2006 to 22/01/2007 (Substitute-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'')
  • from 23/01/2006 to 02/10/2006 (Representative-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'')
  • from 23/01/2006 to 23/01/2006 (Substitute-''The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia'')

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet