João Bosco MOTA AMARAL

João Bosco  MOTA AMARAL Representative
Deputy
PSD
Assembleia da República
Palácio de S. Bento PT - 1249-068 - Lisboa cedex
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 06/06/2005 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 22/01/1996 to 24/06/2002 (Representative-Portugal)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)