Francine LALONDE

Francine  LALONDE Representative
Member
Bloc québécois
Canada-Europe Parliamentary Association
131 Queen Street, 5th Floor - Room 19, Parliament Buildings CA - K1A 0A6 - Ottawa
BE Canada


Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/2009 to 24/01/2011 (Representative-Canada)
  • from 16/04/2007 to 01/10/2007 (Observer-Canada)
  • from 03/10/2005 to 03/10/2005 (Observer-Canada)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet