Dame Angela WATKINSON

Angela  WATKINSON Representative
Deputy
Conservative
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2013 to 07/11/2015 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 01/09/2005 to 22/01/2007 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)