Roland de MOUSTIER

Roland de MOUSTIER Representative

P.R.L.

  -
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 16/04/1956 to 21/04/1959 (Representative-France)
  • from 26/11/1951 to 16/04/1956 (Substitute-France)
  • from 12/08/1949 to 26/11/1951 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet