Karl CZERNETZ

Karl  CZERNETZ Representative
Deputy
SPÖ
Parlament
Dr Karl Renner-Ring 3 AT - 1017 - Wien
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 16/04/1956 to 03/08/1978 (Representative-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 21/04/1975 to 23/04/1978