Christoph STRÄSSER

Christoph  STRÄSSER Substitute
Deputy
SPD
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 10/03/2017 to 21/01/2018 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 23/01/2006 to 06/03/2014 (Representative-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)