Kastriot ISLAMI

Kastriot  ISLAMI Substitute
Deputy
Socialist
Assembly of the Republic of Albania
Bulevardi Deshmoret e Kombit nr. 4 AL - - Tirana
BE Albania


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/2010 to 29/09/2013 (Substitute-Albania)
  • from 23/01/2006 to 25/01/2010 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 29/06/1993 to 24/01/1994 (Special Guest-Albania)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 04/05/1992 (Special Guest-Albania)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet