Sergey SOBKO

Sergey  SOBKO Substitute

Communist Party

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 04/10/2010 to 07/03/2013 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 14/04/2008 to 04/10/2010 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 23/01/2006 to 14/04/2008 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet