Kristinn H. GUNNARSSON

Kristinn H.  GUNNARSSON Substitute
Deputy
Liberal Party
Althingi - Parliament of Iceland
Austurstræti 8-10 IS - 150 - Reykjavik
BE Iceland


Assembly Member

  • from 25/06/2007 to 29/05/2009 (Substitute-Iceland)
  • from 17/03/2006 to 12/02/2007 (Representative-Iceland)
  • from 23/06/2003 to 04/10/2004 (Representative-Iceland)
  • from 21/06/1999 to 23/06/2003 (Substitute-Iceland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet