Ivica DAČIĆ

Ivica  DAČIĆ Representative
Member of Parliament
Socialist Party of Serbia
National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
13 Nikole Pašića Square RS - 11000 - Belgrade
BE Serbia


Assembly Member

  • from 26/06/2006 to 28/11/2008 (Representative-Serbia)
  • from 23/06/2003 to 27/04/2004 (Representative-Serbia)
  • from 31/03/2003 to 23/06/2003 (Special Guest-Serbia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet