Miloš JEVTIĆ

Miloš  JEVTIĆ Substitute
Member of Parliament
Democratic Party
National Assembly of the Republic of Serbia
13 Nikole Pašića Square RS - 11000 - Belgrade
BE Serbia


Assembly Member

  • from 13/03/2009 to 01/10/2012 (Substitute-Serbia)
  • from 26/06/2006 to 13/03/2009 (Representative-Serbia)
  • from 23/06/2003 to 25/04/2004 (Substitute-Serbia and Montenegro)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet