Vilmos SZABÓ

Vilmos  SZABÓ Representative
Deputy
Hungarian Socialist Party
Hungarian National Assembly
Kossuth Lajos tér 1-3 HU - 1357 - Budapest
BE Hungary


Assembly Member

  • from 21/05/2010 to 22/06/2014 (Representative-Hungary)
  • from 26/06/2006 to 29/05/2009 (Substitute-Hungary)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)