József ÉKES

József  ÉKES Representative
Deputy
Fidesz Hungarian Civic Union
Hungarian National Assembly
Kossuth Lajos tér 1-3 HU - 1357 - Budapest
BE Hungary


Assembly Member

  • from 21/05/2010 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-Hungary)
  • from 26/06/2006 to 21/05/2010 (Substitute-Hungary)
  • from 23/09/2002 to 19/01/2005 (Substitute-Hungary)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet