Blanca Judith DÍAZ DELGADO

Blanca Judith  DÍAZ DELGADO Representative
Senator
PAN
Senado de la República
Av. Paseo de la Reforma No. 135 MX - 06030 - México
BE Mexico


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2008 to 01/10/2012 (Representative-Mexico)
  • from 25/06/2007 to 01/10/2007 (Representative-Mexico)
  • from 02/10/2006 to 16/04/2007 (Observer-Mexico)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet