Lorenzo CESA

Lorenzo  CESA Representative
Deputy
Per l'Italia
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 28/06/2013 to 28/09/2014 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 02/10/2006 to 24/01/2011 (Representative-Italy)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)