Mher SHAHGELDYAN

Mher  SHAHGELDYAN Substitute
M.P.
Rule of Law
National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia
19 Marshall Baghramyan Avenue AM - 0095 - Yerevan
BE Armenia


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/2014 to 25/06/2017 (Substitute-Armenia)
  • from 01/10/2007 to 29/05/2008 (Substitute-Armenia)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)