Georges DROSSOS

Georges  DROSSOS Substitute

Union du Centre

  -
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 13/01/1964 to 17/01/1964 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 08/09/1949 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet