Sophie LØHDE

Sophie  LØHDE Substitute
Member of the Folketing
Liberals
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 09/03/2012 to 27/09/2015 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 21/01/2008 to 25/11/2011 (Substitute-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)