Jan KAŹMIERCZAK

Jan  KAŹMIERCZAK Representative
Deputy
Civic Platform (PO)
Chancellery of the Sejm
ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
BE Poland


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2013 to 25/01/2015 (Representative-Poland)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 21/01/2013 (Substitute-Poland)
  • from 21/01/2008 to 23/01/2012 (Representative-Poland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet