Carmen QUINTANILLA

Carmen  QUINTANILLA Representative
Deputy
Partido Popular
Congreso de los Diputados
Calle Floridablanca s/n ES - 28071 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 06/03/2015 to 24/11/2016 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 09/03/2012 to 06/03/2015 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 27/06/2008 to 09/03/2012 (Representative-Spain)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)