Renato FARINA

Renato  FARINA Substitute
Deputy
Popolo della libertà
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 25/11/2011 to 27/06/2013 (Substitute-Italy)
  • from 29/09/2008 to 24/01/2011 (Substitute-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)