Jean-Claude FRÉCON

Jean-Claude  FRÉCON Substitute
Senator
Socialiste et républicain
Sénat
Palais du Luxembourg, 15 rue de Vaugirard FR - 75291 - Paris cedex 06
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 18/11/2014 to 10/12/2016 (Substitute-France)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 18/11/2014 (Representative-France)
  • from 28/11/2008 to 23/01/2012 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)